Город:
Турнир:
  Игрок Команда Позиция Игры Голы
  Евгений Севостьянов Пакер-Сервис Нападающий 15 32
  Атаханов Сарвар Нефтегазснаб Нападающий 24 31
  Нагиев Натиг ПАО ПОДЗЕМБУРГАЗ Полузащитник 37 29
  Михайлов Дмитрий БК Евразия Нападающий 17 24
  Прошев Евгений ПАО ПОДЗЕМБУРГАЗ Защитник 19 23
  Коробов Виктор ССК Газрегион Нападающий 16 22
  Шуленин Роман ПАО ПОДЗЕМБУРГАЗ Нападающий 16 20
  Грачёв Леонид НьюТек Сервисез Нападающий 12 19
  Эмиль Алискеров Пакер-Сервис Полузащитник 12 17
  Микаилов Руслан Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Нападающий 19 17
  Дидигов Магомет ССК Газрегион Нападающий 16 16
  Ковальский Евгений ПАО ПОДЗЕМБУРГАЗ Нападающий 16 16
  Хаджимурадов Тимур Пакер-Сервис Нападающий 14 12
  Пряжников Сергей ССК Газрегион Нападающий 12 11
  Дахкильгов Салман ССК Газрегион Полузащитник 14 11
  Собор Иван Газпром Флот Нападающий 14 11
  Пичугин Николай Gazprom International Защитник 8 9
  Зинин Антон Gazprom International Нападающий 9 9
  Магомед Курбанов Schlumberger Нападающий 13 9
  Лаба Роман Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Нападающий 16 9
  Магомед Курбанов Пакер-Сервис Полузащитник 12 8
  Бочаркин Алексей Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Нападающий 15 8
  Иксанов Наиль БК Евразия Защитник 16 8
  Миртов Александр Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Защитник 16 8
  Коесов Антон БК Евразия Полузащитник 17 8
  Курзин Александр Газпром Флот Защитник 19 8
  Егоров Виктор ВНИПИнефть Нападающий 7 7
  Левин Дмитрий ГидроМашСервис Нападающий 7 7
  Пупков Юрий Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Нападающий 8 7
  Ванин Андрей Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Нападающий 13 7
  Денис Даровский Пакер-Сервис Нападающий 14 7
  Огурцов Андрей Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Защитник 14 7
  Кривошеев Максим Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Защитник 17 7
  Галинский Александр БК Евразия Полузащитник 12 6
  Немчинов Сергей Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Защитник 4 5
  Нарский Иван ТОТАЛЬ Нападающий 5 5
  Голованов Сергей НьюТек Сервисез Нападающий 6 5
  Артамонов Дмитрий Gazprom International Защитник 8 5
  Мастеров Алексей БК Евразия Нападающий 8 5
  Смирнов Виталий ВНИПИнефть Полузащитник 9 5
  Русов Александр Газпром Флот Нападающий 11 5
  Забозлаев Денис ПАО ПОДЗЕМБУРГАЗ Нападающий 14 5
  Никита Лазарев Пакер-Сервис Полузащитник 14 5
  Суханов Иван ОЭК Защитник 14 5
  Кудаев Борис Газпром Флот Защитник 16 5
  Медведев Александр ПАО ПОДЗЕМБУРГАЗ Нападающий 17 5
  Жупиков Алексей ССК Газрегион Полузащитник 18 5
  Решетняк Владислав Газпром Флот Нападающий 5 4
  Шмарко Александр Gazprom International Полузащитник 6 4
  Андрей Королев Пакер-Сервис Защитник 7 4
  Безмолитвенный Генфрис ССК Газрегион Полузащитник 7 4
  Абдулмуслимов Мурад Schlumberger Нападающий 8 4
  Семёнов Антон Gazprom International Защитник 8 4
  Халезов Сергей ОЭК Нападающий 8 4
  Юрин Игорь НьюТек Сервисез Нападающий 9 4
  Дронов Алексей НьюТек Сервисез Нападающий 10 4
  Палуев Геннадий ССК Газрегион Защитник 10 4
  Гармаш Александр ПАО ПОДЗЕМБУРГАЗ Нападающий 12 4
  Дерягин Алексей ПАО ПОДЗЕМБУРГАЗ Защитник 12 4
  Евсеев Артем Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Нападающий 15 4
  Стрижак Олег Газпром Флот Полузащитник 15 4
  Масальский Михаил ССК Газрегион Нападающий 16 4
  Вуколов Дмитрий Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Защитник 17 4
  Сарьян Рафаэль Нефтегазснаб Защитник 26 4
  Сочилов Станислав Нефтегазснаб Защитник 26 4
  Буслаков Алексей ТОТАЛЬ Полузащитник 4 3
  Мосякин Дмитрий Gazprom International Нападающий 5 3
  Роговой Вадим ТОТАЛЬ Нападающий 5 3
  Жагфаров Марат Инженер-Проектировщик Нападающий 7 3
  Комиссаров Андрей ПАО Транснефть Защитник 7 3
  Маньков Леонид НьюТек Сервисез Защитник 7 3
  Эльдаров Орхан НьюТек Сервисез Защитник 7 3
  Агапов Игорь Gazprom International Нападающий 8 3
  Варламов Павел ПАО Транснефть Нападающий 8 3
  Калинин Никита ПАО Транснефть Защитник 8 3
  Варыханов Андрей Роснефть Аэро Защитник 8 3
  Иванов Сергей Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Защитник 9 3
  Соколов Евгений ПАО ПОДЗЕМБУРГАЗ Нападающий 9 3
  Шанин Владимир ВНИПИнефть Полузащитник 9 3
  Рахимянов Алексей ОЭК Защитник 10 3
  Тсаклидис Димитриос Пакер-Сервис Полузащитник 10 3
  Чирков Олег НьюТек Сервисез Нападающий 11 3
  Александров Артём ОЭК Полузащитник 12 3
  Савинов Антон Газпром Флот Защитник 14 3
  Цуканов Вячеслав ОЭК Нападающий 17 3
  Абрамов Даниил Газпром Флот Защитник 19 3
  Васильев Егор АО «НБИ» Защитник 4 2
  Даньшин Владислав ABB Russia Нападающий 4 2
  Титов Иван СК РУСВЬЕТПЕТРО Нападающий 4 2
  Цареев Дмитрий Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Нападающий 4 2
  Конжафаров Ринат ABB Russia Нападающий 5 2
  Михайлов Алексей ССК Газрегион Полузащитник 5 2
  Орлов Станислав ОЭК Защитник 5 2
  Поздняков Андрей АО «НБИ» Нападающий 5 2
  Рындин Сергей Gazprom International Защитник 5 2
  Бородин Сергей Газпром Бурение Нападающий 6 2
  Буркеев Асфан Инженер-Проектировщик Нападающий 6 2
  Костин Владимир ПАО Транснефть Нападающий 6 2
  Шутов Анатолий АО «НБИ» Нападающий 6 2
  Буйских Евгений ОЭК Защитник 7 2
Игры - количество проведенных игр, Голы - количество забитых мячей