Город:
Турнир:
Тур Дата Время Поле Команды Счет
1 тур 21 сентября 2016 19:30 ПОЛЕ №2 Ozon.Ru - ИНТЕРТЕСТ 2:1
1 тур 21 сентября 2016 20:00 ПОЛЕ №1 РДС Строй - ЛСР Строительство - М 0:4
1 тур 21 сентября 2016 20:00 ПОЛЕ №3 Спецстройинжиниринг - НИиПИ Градостроительства 4:0
1 тур 21 сентября 2016 20:00 ПОЛЕ №1 Ant Yapi - Флэт и Ко 11:2
2 тур 28 сентября 2016 20:00 ПОЛЕ №3 Ant Yapi - Спецстройинжиниринг 2:0
2 тур 28 сентября 2016 20:00 ПОЛЕ №2 ИНТЕРТЕСТ - ЛСР Строительство - М 1:2
2 тур 28 сентября 2016 20:00 ПОЛЕ №1 Ozon.Ru - РДС Строй 2:1
2 тур 28 сентября 2016 20:00 ПОЛЕ №4 Флэт и Ко - НИиПИ Градостроительства 0:5
3 тур 5 октября 2016 20:00 ПОЛЕ №1 Ozon.Ru - ЛСР Строительство - М 0:1
3 тур 5 октября 2016 20:00 ПОЛЕ №2 ИНТЕРТЕСТ - РДС Строй 0:4
3 тур 5 октября 2016 20:00 ПОЛЕ №3 НИиПИ Градостроительства - Ant Yapi 0:6
3 тур 5 октября 2016 20:00 ПОЛЕ №4 Флэт и Ко - Спецстройинжиниринг 4:3
4 тур 12 октября 2016 20:00 ПОЛЕ №1 Ozon.Ru - Ant Yapi 3:4
4 тур 12 октября 2016 20:00 ПОЛЕ №2 ИНТЕРТЕСТ - Флэт и Ко 0:5
4 тур 12 октября 2016 20:00 ПОЛЕ №3 ЛСР Строительство - М - Спецстройинжиниринг 1:0
4 тур 12 октября 2016 20:00 ПОЛЕ №4 РДС Строй - НИиПИ Градостроительства 0:0
5 тур 19 октября 2016 20:00 ПОЛЕ №1 Ozon.Ru - Флэт и Ко 0:2
5 тур 19 октября 2016 20:00 ПОЛЕ №2 Ant Yapi - ИНТЕРТЕСТ 1:3
5 тур 19 октября 2016 20:00 ПОЛЕ №3 РДС Строй - Спецстройинжиниринг 0:5
5 тур 19 октября 2016 20:00 ПОЛЕ №4 НИиПИ Градостроительства - ЛСР Строительство - М 1:7
6 тур 26 октября 2016 20:00 ПОЛЕ №1 Спецстройинжиниринг - Ozon.Ru 6:1
6 тур 26 октября 2016 20:00 ПОЛЕ №2 ИНТЕРТЕСТ - НИиПИ Градостроительства 2:1
6 тур 26 октября 2016 20:00 ПОЛЕ №3 РДС Строй - Ant Yapi 2:3
6 тур 26 октября 2016 20:00 ПОЛЕ №4 ЛСР Строительство - М - Флэт и Ко 2:1
7 тур 2 ноября 2016 20:00 ПОЛЕ №1 РДС Строй - Флэт и Ко 1:2
7 тур 2 ноября 2016 20:00 ПОЛЕ №2 Ozon.Ru - НИиПИ Градостроительства 7:0
7 тур 2 ноября 2016 20:00 ПОЛЕ №3 Ant Yapi - ЛСР Строительство - М 0:2
7 тур 2 ноября 2016 20:00 ПОЛЕ №4 Спецстройинжиниринг - ИНТЕРТЕСТ 4:3
1/4 финала 9 ноября 2016 20:00 ПОЛЕ №1 ЛСР Строительство - М - НИиПИ Градостроительства 8:1
1/4 финала 9 ноября 2016 20:00 ПОЛЕ №2 Ozon.Ru - Спецстройинжиниринг 1:0
1/4 финала 9 ноября 2016 20:00 ПОЛЕ №3 Ant Yapi - РДС Строй 3:3
1/4 финала 9 ноября 2016 20:00 ПОЛЕ №4 Флэт и Ко - ИНТЕРТЕСТ 5:0
полуфинал 16 ноября 2016 20:00 ПОЛЕ №1 ЛСР Строительство - М - Ozon.Ru 2:2(пен:1:2)
полуфинал 16 ноября 2016 20:00 ПОЛЕ №2 Ant Yapi - Флэт и Ко 2:2(пен:3:0)
утешительная игра 16 ноября 2016 20:00 ПОЛЕ №3 НИиПИ Градостроительства - Спецстройинжиниринг 0:1
утешительная игра 16 ноября 2016 20:00 ПОЛЕ №4 РДС Строй - ИНТЕРТЕСТ 1:4
7-е место 21 ноября 2016 21:00 ПОЛЕ №4 НИиПИ Градостроительства - РДС Строй 4:6
5-е место 21 ноября 2016 21:00 ПОЛЕ №3 Спецстройинжиниринг - ИНТЕРТЕСТ 2:4
3-е место 21 ноября 2016 21:00 ПОЛЕ №2 ЛСР Строительство - М - Флэт и Ко 3:1
финал 21 ноября 2016 21:00 ПОЛЕ №1 Ozon.Ru - Ant Yapi 1:2