Notice: Undefined offset: 4011 in /home/srv40220/site/apps/Liga/Liga.php on line 2858 Notice: Undefined offset: 4011 in /home/srv40220/site/apps/Liga/Liga.php on line 2859 Notice: Undefined offset: 4011 in /home/srv40220/site/apps/Liga/Liga.php on line 2860 Notice: Undefined offset: 4011 in /home/srv40220/site/apps/Liga/Liga.php on line 2861 Notice: Undefined offset: 4011 in /home/srv40220/site/apps/Liga/Liga.php on line 2862 Notice: Undefined index: in /home/srv40220/site/apps/Liga/Liga.php on line 2862 Notice: Undefined offset: 4011 in /home/srv40220/site/apps/Liga/Liga.php on line 2863 Notice: Undefined offset: 4011 in /home/srv40220/site/apps/Liga/Liga.php on line 2864 Pinkov Sports Projects
Город:
Турнир:

1/2

Ершов Андрей

лучший игрок недели

2 Нахаев Артур (ГЕМОТЕСТ)
3 Бляшук Дмитрий (Фармстандарт-Медтехника)
4 Архипов Данила (Фармстандарт-Медтехника)
5 Стаин Андрей (ФГБУ «НМИЦ Радиологии»)
6 Напикашвили Валерий (ФГБУ «НМИЦ Радиологии»)

1/4

Шанин Денис

лучший игрок недели

2 Мясоедов Сергей (ЦВКГ им.П.В.Мандрыка)
3 Белоконь Петр (ЦВКГ им.П.В.Мандрыка)
4 Менабде Лаша (МОНИКИ)
5 Вятчанин Алексей (МОНИКИ)
6 Карпиков Евгений (ГЕМОТЕСТ)

7 тур

2 Циклаури Рамаз (ПервыйБИТ)
3 Пискун Руслан (ПервыйБИТ)
4 Мустафаев Максим (ПервыйБИТ)
5 Шуганов Александр (МОНИКИ)
6 Стаин Андрей (ФГБУ «НМИЦ Радиологии»)

6 тур

Циклаури Рамаз

лучший игрок недели

2 Громов Владимир (ПервыйБИТ)
3 Панкратьев Юрий (ФГБУ «НМИЦ Радиологии»)
4 Замаев Дмитрий (ФГБУ «НМИЦ Радиологии»)
5 Вятчанин Алексей (МОНИКИ)
6 Стаин Андрей (ФГБУ «НМИЦ Радиологии»)

5 тур

2 Нахаев Артур (ГЕМОТЕСТ)
3 Архипов Данила (Фармстандарт-Медтехника)
4 Нестеров Алексей (Фармстандарт-Медтехника)
5 Стаин Андрей (ФГБУ «НМИЦ Радиологии»)
6 Шуганов Александр (МОНИКИ)

4 тур

Забежинский Димитрий

лучший игрок недели

2 Пахомов Сергей (ФГБУ «НМИЦ Радиологии»)
3 Стаин Андрей (ФГБУ «НМИЦ Радиологии»)
4 Громов Сергей (ПервыйБИТ)
5 Шанин Денис (ЦВКГ им.П.В.Мандрыка)
6 Карпиков Евгений (ГЕМОТЕСТ)

3 тур

Феофанов Григорий

лучший игрок недели

2 Шанин Денис (ЦВКГ им.П.В.Мандрыка)
3 Белоконь Петр (ЦВКГ им.П.В.Мандрыка)
4 Пахомов Сергей (ФГБУ «НМИЦ Радиологии»)
5 ()
6 Вятчанин Алексей (МОНИКИ)

2 тур

Белоконь Петр

лучший игрок недели

2 Шанин Денис (ЦВКГ им.П.В.Мандрыка)
3 Мустафаев Максим (ПервыйБИТ)
4 Забежинский Димитрий (Р-ФАРМ)
5 Громов Сергей (ПервыйБИТ)
6 Швангирадзе Ираклий (ФГБУ «НМИЦ Радиологии»)

1 тур

2 Бляшук Дмитрий (Фармстандарт-Медтехника)
3 Потачин Андрей (Р-ФАРМ)
4 Панкратьев Юрий (ФГБУ «НМИЦ Радиологии»)
5 Салихов Адам (ФГБУ «НМИЦ Радиологии»)
6 Ощепков Эдуард (Фармстандарт-Медтехника)