Город:
Турнир:
  Игрок Команда Позиция Игры Голы
  Чумаков Василий НИТИ им. П.И. Снегирева Нападающий 29 39
  Храмов Артем Воентелеком Нападающий 31 29
  Кульбякин Юрий Воентелеком Нападающий 29 28
  Махалов Марк КБ Мотор Нападающий 31 26
  Морозов Вячеслав КБ Мотор Нападающий 22 25
  Долгов Сергей Воентелеком Защитник 19 18
  Пыльнев Иван Авангард ММЗ Полузащитник 15 17
  Панкратов Андрей Воентелеком Нападающий 26 17
  Дёмин Сергей Воентелеком Защитник 27 14
  Мангушев Алексей Воентелеком Полузащитник 12 13
  Пименов Максим Воентелеком Нападающий 26 13
  Широков Павел Корпорация Комета Полузащитник 15 12
  Метальников Кирилл КБ Мотор Нападающий 28 12
  Муранов Владимир MERLION Нападающий 12 11
  Коннов Борис Корпорация Комета Нападающий 15 11
  Хорев Семен КБ Мотор Нападающий 39 11
  Рожков Григорий Корпорация «Иркут» Нападающий 9 10
  Доронин Дмитрий Воентелеком Нападающий 11 10
  Козлов Сергей Воентелеком Защитник 60 10
  Годжиев Алан Воентелеком Нападающий 7 9
  Матвеев Сергей НПО Энергомаш Нападающий 7 9
  Игнатьев Никита Оптрон Полузащитник 10 9
  Бароян Роман Воентелеком Нападающий 16 9
  Смолькин Максим КБ Мотор Нападающий 26 9
  Луконин Владимир НИТИ им. П.И. Снегирева Нападающий 27 9
  Ибатулин Иван ЦНИИчермет Нападающий 6 8
  Стройков Алексей ЦАГИ Нападающий 6 8
  Чертов Евгений СПУ-ЦКБ ТМ Полузащитник 17 8
  Давыдов Александр Воентелеком Защитник 21 8
  Колунов Евгений Воентелеком Нападающий 29 8
  Соколов Леонид MERLION Защитник 5 7
  Чалгинбаев Иван АО «АКИН» Нападающий 6 7
  Чуйкин Денис ЦАГИ Нападающий 6 7
  Чернякович Егор Оптрон Защитник 10 7
  Латышов Дмитрий MERLION Нападающий 17 7
  Денисов Михаил НИТИ им. П.И. Снегирева Нападающий 18 7
  Иванченко Михаил КБ Мотор Нападающий 25 7
  Степанов Алексей Воентелеком Полузащитник 27 7
  Горякин Дмитрий В АО «АКИН» Нападающий 4 6
  Лаврищев Никита ЦНИИчермет Полузащитник 5 6
  Лифанов Александр НПП ТОРИЙ Нападающий 6 6
  Палагин Вадим МКБ Факел Полузащитник 7 6
  Пономаренко Юрий НПО Энергомаш Защитник 7 6
  Свиридов Евгений Воентелеком Нападающий 8 6
  Филиппов Евгений НАМИ Полузащитник 9 6
  Соколов Роман MERLION Нападающий 11 6
  Кислый Никита НИТИ им. П.И. Снегирева Вратарь 16 6
  Мясников Максим СПУ-ЦКБ ТМ Полузащитник 21 6
  Адибекян Гор НИТИ им. П.И. Снегирева Вратарь 22 6
  Колеев Денис ЦНИИАГ Полузащитник 2 5
  Самсонов Дмитрий Кремль – 9 (ФСО России) Защитник 5 5
  Царёв Александр Кремль – 9 (ФСО России) Защитник 5 5
  Зайкин Вячеслав ЦНИИХМ Нападающий 6 5
  Козлов Олег ГУП СППМ Нападающий 6 5
  Прокофьев Евгений ЮВС-ЮРИОН Нападающий 6 5
  Паньков Вячеслав НИКИЭТ Нападающий 7 5
  Караваев Ярослав Авангард ММЗ Полузащитник 13 5
  Кофиади Иван РОСТЕСТ-МОСКВА Полузащитник 14 5
  Хомяков Кирилл Корпорация Комета Нападающий 14 5
  Мишуренко Владислав СПУ-ЦКБ ТМ Полузащитник 15 5
  Лисицын Михаил НИТИ им. П.И. Снегирева Нападающий 16 5
  Свинцов Арсений Авангард ММЗ Полузащитник 16 5
  Попов Сергей Авангард ММЗ Полузащитник 19 5
  Буланов Михаил Воентелеком Защитник 29 5
  Рябов Александр КБ Мотор Нападающий 30 5
  Одушкин Евгений КБ Мотор Нападающий 39 5
  Солдатов Роман НПО Энергомаш Нападающий 1 4
  Ерошин С. Корунд М Полузащитник 3 4
  Островский Дмитрий Корпорация Комета Нападающий 4 4
  Федин Николай ЦАГИ Нападающий 4 4
  Баранов Сергей Компьюлинк Нападающий 5 4
  Кузьмичев Роман МКБ Факел Полузащитник 5 4
  Черников Александр "Арсенал" МО РФ Вратарь 5 4
  Игнатьев Максим Оптрон Полузащитник 7 4
  Кремлев Семен НИТИ им. П.И. Снегирева Нападающий 7 4
  Садов Илья Кремль – 9 (ФСО России) Защитник 7 4
  Сорокин Влад Воентелеком Полузащитник 7 4
  Грачев Сергей Корпорация «Иркут» Нападающий 8 4
  Залецкас Андрей НИТИ им. П.И. Снегирева Полузащитник 8 4
  Пятов Илья Оптрон Полузащитник 9 4
  Филимонов Иван НПО Пульс Защитник 9 4
  Акимов Игорь НИТИ им. П.И. Снегирева Полузащитник 10 4
  Кондратьев Павел Воентелеком Полузащитник 10 4
  Телепнёв Дмитрий MERLION Нападающий 13 4
  Алисеенко Александр СПУ-ЦКБ ТМ Полузащитник 15 4
  Шамшин Сергей РОСТЕСТ-МОСКВА Нападающий 15 4
  Вагин Дмитрий РОСТЕСТ-МОСКВА Нападающий 16 4
  Чернышов Равиль НИТИ им. П.И. Снегирева Полузащитник 20 4
  Буланов Андрей Воентелеком Полузащитник 21 4
  Лисицин Виктор КБ Мотор Нападающий 47 4
  Макагонов Сергей Кремль – 9 (ФСО России) Полузащитник 1 3
  Шамов Никита Авангард ММЗ Полузащитник 2 3
  Кондратьев Антон ЦНИИАГ Нападающий 3 3
  Прудников Илья MERLION Нападающий 3 3
  Дунаев Д НПК СПП Полузащитник 4 3
  Михайлов Дмитрий Кремль – 9 (ФСО России) Нападающий 4 3
  Савушкин Евгений Авангард ММЗ Полузащитник 4 3
  Селищев Александр ЦНИИчермет Нападающий 4 3
  Филин Александр ЦАГИ Нападающий 4 3
  Среданович Радован MERLION Защитник 5 3
Игры - количество проведенных игр, Голы - количество забитых мячей