Город:
Турнир:
  Игрок Команда Позиция Игры Голы
  Чумаков Василий НИТИ им. П.И. Снегирева Нападающий 7 29
  Храмов Артем Воентелеком Нападающий 22 28
  Морозов Вячеслав КБ Мотор Нападающий 20 24
  Кульбякин Юрий Воентелеком Нападающий 10 18
  Панкратов Андрей Воентелеком Нападающий 13 16
  Махалов Марк КБ Мотор Нападающий 18 15
  Широков Павел Корпорация Комета Полузащитник 15 12
  Коннов Борис Корпорация Комета Нападающий 15 11
  Рожков Григорий Корпорация «Иркут» Нападающий 9 10
  Пименов Максим Воентелеком Нападающий 11 10
  Долгов Сергей НПО Энергомаш Защитник 6 9
  Матвеев Сергей НПО Энергомаш Нападающий 7 9
  Хорев Семен КБ Мотор Нападающий 25 9
  Ибатулин Иван ЦНИИчермет Нападающий 6 8
  Стройков Алексей ЦАГИ Нападающий 6 8
  Муранов Владимир MERLION Нападающий 8 8
  Смолькин Максим КБ Мотор Нападающий 21 8
  Козлов Сергей Воентелеком Защитник 32 8
  Чалгинбаев Иван АО «АКИН» Нападающий 6 7
  Чуйкин Денис ЦАГИ Нападающий 6 7
  Давыдов Александр Воентелеком Защитник 20 7
  Колунов Евгений Воентелеком Нападающий 25 7
  Горякин Дмитрий В АО «АКИН» Нападающий 4 6
  Лаврищев Никита ЦНИИчермет Полузащитник 5 6
  Лифанов Александр НПП ТОРИЙ Нападающий 6 6
  Денисов Михаил НИТИ им. П.И. Снегирева Нападающий 7 6
  Пономаренко Юрий НПО Энергомаш Защитник 7 6
  Пыльнев Иван Авангард ММЗ Полузащитник 7 6
  Латышов Дмитрий MERLION Нападающий 10 6
  Колеев Денис ЦНИИАГ Полузащитник 2 5
  Подгорнов Сергей Воентелеком Полузащитник 3 5
  Самсонов Дмитрий Кремль – 9 (ФСО России) Защитник 5 5
  Царёв Александр Кремль – 9 (ФСО России) Защитник 5 5
  Зайкин Вячеслав ЦНИИХМ Нападающий 6 5
  Козлов Олег ГУП СППМ Нападающий 6 5
  Лисицын Михаил НИТИ им. П.И. Снегирева Нападающий 6 5
  Прокофьев Евгений ЮВС-ЮРИОН Нападающий 6 5
  Свиридов Евгений Воентелеком Нападающий 6 5
  Соколов Роман MERLION Нападающий 9 5
  Свинцов Арсений Авангард ММЗ Полузащитник 10 5
  Кофиади Иван РОСТЕСТ-МОСКВА Полузащитник 14 5
  Хомяков Кирилл Корпорация Комета Нападающий 14 5
  Одушкин Евгений КБ Мотор Нападающий 20 5
  Игнатьев Никита Оптрон Полузащитник 1 4
  Солдатов Роман НПО Энергомаш Нападающий 1 4
  Доронин Дмитрий Воентелеком Нападающий 3 4
  Островский Дмитрий Корпорация Комета Нападающий 4 4
  Федин Николай ЦАГИ Нападающий 4 4
  Чертов Евгений СПУ-ЦКБ ТМ Полузащитник 4 4
  Баранов Сергей Компьюлинк Нападающий 5 4
  Кремлев Семен НИТИ им. П.И. Снегирева Нападающий 6 4
  Иванченко Михаил КБ Мотор Нападающий 7 4
  Садов Илья Кремль – 9 (ФСО России) Защитник 7 4
  Грачев Сергей Корпорация «Иркут» Нападающий 8 4
  Кондратьев Павел Воентелеком Полузащитник 10 4
  Дёмин Сергей Воентелеком Защитник 11 4
  Степанов Алексей Воентелеком Нападающий 12 4
  Шамшин Сергей РОСТЕСТ-МОСКВА Нападающий 15 4
  Вагин Дмитрий РОСТЕСТ-МОСКВА Нападающий 16 4
  Бароян Роман Воентелеком Нападающий 1 3
  Макагонов Сергей Кремль – 9 (ФСО России) Полузащитник 1 3
  Палагин Вадим МКБ Факел Полузащитник 1 3
  Чернякович Егор Оптрон Защитник 1 3
  Шамов Никита Авангард ММЗ Полузащитник 2 3
  Кондратьев Антон ЦНИИАГ Нападающий 3 3
  Михайлов Дмитрий Кремль – 9 (ФСО России) Нападающий 4 3
  Савушкин Евгений Авангард ММЗ Полузащитник 4 3
  Селищев Александр ЦНИИчермет Нападающий 4 3
  Филин Александр ЦАГИ Нападающий 4 3
  Алисеенко Александр СПУ-ЦКБ ТМ Полузащитник 5 3
  Холопов Александр ЦНИИчермет Полузащитник 5 3
  Шмелин Павел НПП ТОРИЙ Нападающий 5 3
  Макаров Игорь ЦНИИХМ Защитник 6 3
  Островский Дмитрий Корпорация Комета Нападающий 6 3
  Попов Игорь АО “ГСС” Полузащитник 6 3
  Тивунов Андрей Кремль – 9 (ФСО России) Нападающий 6 3
  Шильниковский Валерий ЦНИИХМ Защитник 6 3
  Адибекян Гор НИТИ им. П.И. Снегирева Вратарь 7 3
  Калашников Алексей ГУП СППМ Нападающий 7 3
  Караваев Ярослав Авангард ММЗ Полузащитник 7 3
  Мишуренко Владислав СПУ-ЦКБ ТМ Полузащитник 7 3
  Ороспаев Сергей ЦНИИХМ Нападающий 7 3
  Бачурин Дмитрий СПУ-ЦКБ ТМ Полузащитник 8 3
  Жуган Сергей РОСТЕСТ-МОСКВА Нападающий 10 3
  Морозов Владислав АО “ГСС” Полузащитник 10 3
  Махнин Владимир Корпорация Комета Нападающий 12 3
  Ободзинский Александр Корпорация Комета Нападающий 14 3
  Лисицин Виктор КБ Мотор Нападающий 25 3
  Пятов Илья Оптрон Полузащитник 1 2
  Семенычев Александр МКБ Факел Полузащитник 1 2
  Шлыков Максим Воентелеком Нападающий 1 2
  Агафошкин Виталий ЦНИИХМ Полузащитник 2 2
  Буланов Андрей Воентелеком Полузащитник 2 2
  Родионов Илья ЦНИИАГ Полузащитник 2 2
  Определенков Максим ГУП СППМ Нападающий 3 2
  Шкулев Артем НПО Энергомаш Нападающий 3 2
  Голубев Сергей АО «АКИН» Нападающий 4 2
  Машичев Антон НПО Энергомаш Полузащитник 4 2
  Попенко Дмитрий Воентелеком Вратарь 4 2
  Филиппов Иван ЦНИИХМ Нападающий 4 2
Игры - количество проведенных игр, Голы - количество забитых мячей