Город:
Турнир:
  Игрок Команда Позиция Игры Голы
  Чумаков Василий НИТИ им. П.И. Снегирева Нападающий 14 37
  Храмов Артем Воентелеком Нападающий 29 29
  Морозов Вячеслав КБ Мотор Нападающий 22 25
  Кульбякин Юрий Воентелеком Нападающий 13 19
  Панкратов Андрей Воентелеком Нападающий 16 16
  Махалов Марк КБ Мотор Нападающий 18 15
  Подгорнов Сергей Воентелеком Полузащитник 10 13
  Широков Павел Корпорация Комета Полузащитник 15 12
  Коннов Борис Корпорация Комета Нападающий 15 11
  Дёмин Сергей Воентелеком Защитник 19 11
  Хорев Семен КБ Мотор Нападающий 29 11
  Рожков Григорий Корпорация «Иркут» Нападающий 9 10
  Пименов Максим Воентелеком Нападающий 15 10
  Долгов Сергей НПО Энергомаш Защитник 6 9
  Матвеев Сергей НПО Энергомаш Нападающий 7 9
  Игнатьев Никита Оптрон Полузащитник 10 9
  Смолькин Максим КБ Мотор Нападающий 26 9
  Ибатулин Иван ЦНИИчермет Нападающий 6 8
  Стройков Алексей ЦАГИ Нападающий 6 8
  Муранов Владимир MERLION Нападающий 8 8
  Давыдов Александр Воентелеком Защитник 21 8
  Козлов Сергей Воентелеком Защитник 40 8
  Чалгинбаев Иван АО «АКИН» Нападающий 6 7
  Чуйкин Денис ЦАГИ Нападающий 6 7
  Чернякович Егор Оптрон Защитник 10 7
  Колунов Евгений Воентелеком Нападающий 25 7
  Горякин Дмитрий В АО «АКИН» Нападающий 4 6
  Лаврищев Никита ЦНИИчермет Полузащитник 5 6
  Лифанов Александр НПП ТОРИЙ Нападающий 6 6
  Бароян Роман Воентелеком Нападающий 7 6
  Палагин Вадим МКБ Факел Полузащитник 7 6
  Пономаренко Юрий НПО Энергомаш Защитник 7 6
  Пыльнев Иван Авангард ММЗ Полузащитник 7 6
  Филиппов Евгений НАМИ Полузащитник 9 6
  Латышов Дмитрий MERLION Нападающий 10 6
  Денисов Михаил НИТИ им. П.И. Снегирева Нападающий 12 6
  Колеев Денис ЦНИИАГ Полузащитник 2 5
  Самсонов Дмитрий Кремль – 9 (ФСО России) Защитник 5 5
  Царёв Александр Кремль – 9 (ФСО России) Защитник 5 5
  Зайкин Вячеслав ЦНИИХМ Нападающий 6 5
  Козлов Олег ГУП СППМ Нападающий 6 5
  Прокофьев Евгений ЮВС-ЮРИОН Нападающий 6 5
  Свиридов Евгений Воентелеком Нападающий 6 5
  Лисицын Михаил НИТИ им. П.И. Снегирева Нападающий 8 5
  Соколов Роман MERLION Нападающий 9 5
  Свинцов Арсений Авангард ММЗ Полузащитник 10 5
  Адибекян Гор НИТИ им. П.И. Снегирева Вратарь 13 5
  Кофиади Иван РОСТЕСТ-МОСКВА Полузащитник 14 5
  Хомяков Кирилл Корпорация Комета Нападающий 14 5
  Одушкин Евгений КБ Мотор Нападающий 23 5
  Солдатов Роман НПО Энергомаш Нападающий 1 4
  Доронин Дмитрий Воентелеком Нападающий 3 4
  Ерошин С. Корунд М Полузащитник 3 4
  Островский Дмитрий Корпорация Комета Нападающий 4 4
  Федин Николай ЦАГИ Нападающий 4 4
  Чертов Евгений Интертест Полузащитник 4 4
  Баранов Сергей Компьюлинк Нападающий 5 4
  Кузьмичев Роман МКБ Факел Полузащитник 5 4
  Кремлев Семен НИТИ им. П.И. Снегирева Нападающий 6 4
  Иванченко Михаил КБ Мотор Нападающий 7 4
  Игнатьев Максим Оптрон Полузащитник 7 4
  Садов Илья Кремль – 9 (ФСО России) Защитник 7 4
  Грачев Сергей Корпорация «Иркут» Нападающий 8 4
  Пятов Илья Оптрон Полузащитник 9 4
  Кондратьев Павел Воентелеком Полузащитник 10 4
  Луконин Владимир НИТИ им. П.И. Снегирева Нападающий 11 4
  Степанов Алексей Воентелеком Нападающий 15 4
  Шамшин Сергей РОСТЕСТ-МОСКВА Нападающий 15 4
  Вагин Дмитрий РОСТЕСТ-МОСКВА Нападающий 16 4
  Макагонов Сергей Кремль – 9 (ФСО России) Полузащитник 1 3
  Шамов Никита Авангард ММЗ Полузащитник 2 3
  Кондратьев Антон ЦНИИАГ Нападающий 3 3
  Михайлов Дмитрий Кремль – 9 (ФСО России) Нападающий 4 3
  Савушкин Евгений Авангард ММЗ Полузащитник 4 3
  Селищев Александр ЦНИИчермет Нападающий 4 3
  Филин Александр ЦАГИ Нападающий 4 3
  Алисеенко Александр Интертест Полузащитник 5 3
  Холопов Александр ЦНИИчермет Полузащитник 5 3
  Шмелин Павел НПП ТОРИЙ Нападающий 5 3
  Буланов Андрей Воентелеком Полузащитник 6 3
  Ганичев Антон МКБ Факел Полузащитник 6 3
  Макаров Игорь ЦНИИХМ Защитник 6 3
  Островский Дмитрий Корпорация Комета Нападающий 6 3
  Попов Игорь АО “ГСС” Полузащитник 6 3
  Тивунов Андрей Кремль – 9 (ФСО России) Нападающий 6 3
  Шильниковский Валерий ЦНИИХМ Защитник 6 3
  Калашников Алексей ГУП СППМ Нападающий 7 3
  Караваев Ярослав Авангард ММЗ Полузащитник 7 3
  Мишуренко Владислав Интертест Полузащитник 7 3
  Ороспаев Сергей ЦНИИХМ Нападающий 7 3
  Бачурин Дмитрий Интертест Полузащитник 8 3
  Трубицин Д. Корунд М Нападающий 8 3
  Жуган Сергей РОСТЕСТ-МОСКВА Нападающий 10 3
  Кислый Никита НИТИ им. П.И. Снегирева Вратарь 10 3
  Морозов Владислав АО “ГСС” Полузащитник 10 3
  Ханутин Кирилл НАМИ Защитник 10 3
  Махнин Владимир Корпорация Комета Нападающий 12 3
  Ободзинский Александр Корпорация Комета Нападающий 14 3
  Буланов Михаил Воентелеком Защитник 16 3
  Лисицин Виктор КБ Мотор Нападающий 30 3
Игры - количество проведенных игр, Голы - количество забитых мячей